Staff Photos

Southtown

Back Office

Aaron
Bertoson

Director of Audit
and Compliance

Julia
Worth

Plastic Services
Specialist

Kathy
Kaminsky

HR Admin/
Executive Assistance

Michelle
Thomas

Special Projects
Manager

Mike
Moyer

President/
Chief Executive Officer

Accounting

Christi
Otto

Accounting
Assistant

Jeremy
Thornton

Chief Financial
Officer

Lora
Trigalet

Accounting
Department

Shelley
Parker

Accounting
Department

Collections

Jennifer
Dunagan

Insurance
Tracking

Kimberly
Canfield

Collections
Manager

Leon
Powell

Collections
Manager

Leslie
Robertson

Insurance
Tracking

Sean
O’Hara

Risk Management
Advisor

Tonya
Maupin

Risk Management
Advisor

I.T.

Eric
George

Network
Administrator

Phil
Richardson

I.T./
Helpdesk

Steve
Richardson

I.T.
Director

Lending

Amanda
Reed

Loan Document
Manager

Misty
Wooldridge

Chief Lending
Officer

Anna
Mosinski

Indirect
Coordinator

Samantha
Skidmore

Loan
Processor

Brenda
Hernandez

Loan
Processor

Stephanie
Morgan

Mortgage Lending
Manager

Danny
Teague

MBL Officer/
Consumer Lender

Darla
Landry

Indirect
Lender

Leslee
Goodwin

Member
Services

Marketing

Morgan
Gallant

Marketing
Coordinator

Jeremy
Daggs

Vice President,
Marketing

Operations

Allen
Hill

Member
Services

Patti
Garrison

Share Draft
Manager

Deanne
Waguespack

Chief Operations
Officer

Sandy
Martin

Operations
Supervisor

Destiny
Ricks

Member
Services

Sheila
Reaves

Southtown
Receptionist

Haleigh
Mixon

Member
Services

Shondra
Humphrey

Universal
Banker

Jasmine
Saveth

Member
Services

Rita
Wentz

Southtown
Receptionist

Jessica
Kouns

Image Retention
Specialist

T.K.
Badon

Member
Services

Midtown

Brittany
Carr

Branch
Manager

Sophia
Jumper

Member
Services

Brooke
Hope

Member
Services

CJ
Parker

Internal Auditor/
Compliance

Jose
Gomez

Senior Loan
Officer

Natalie
Humble

Member
Services

Shania
Henderson

Member
Services

Broken Arrow

Ashley
Scanlon

Member
Services

Courtney
Billen

Call Center
Manager

Dinessa
Howell

Member
Services

Eric
Hollingsworth

Member
Services

Erin
Henson

Member
Services

Sarah
Burgess

Member
Services

Mayes County

Alyssa
Roach

Operations
Supervisor

Kris
Ramsey

Loan
Processor

Bailey
Gayer

Member
Services

Michelle
Daneker

Member
Services

Cheryl
Long

Member
Services

Roy
Kerns

Assistant Branch
Manager

Jennifer
Back

AVP,
Operations

Tara
Stubblefield

Member
Services

Kelly
Dixon

Member
Services

Tasha
Martin

Member
Services

Korina
Cunningham

Member
Services

Claremore

Adriana
Cardenas

Member
Services

Heather
Compton

Member
Services

Kathy
Perkins

Member
Services

Morgan
Most

Member
Services

Susan
Nightingale

Branch
Manager